Player list

PlPlayerRatingWinLossDraw
Iflag_CHN Gu Jian (gujian)10400240
Iflag_IOC youme9783810
Iflag_EST Georg-Romet Topkin (topkin)9730130
Iflag_CHN Liu Sanyi (lotta)7950350
IPflag_CHN chen2111700
IPflag_CHN qishen1874201
IPflag_CHN qq29627683001776400
IPflag_CHN shine1766430
IPflag_CHN Shi Ting (baiyueguang)1748310
IPflag_CHN summer1741001
IPflag_CHN guanguan1692001
IPflag_CHN Liu Chao (magicflute)1639110
IPflag_CHN sunshine1631110
IPflag_CHN seven231584010
IPflag_CHN daijingxuan1584010
IPflag_CHN xdz19981580240
IPflag_KOR Lee JongBin (closer)1576120
IPflag_CHN xiaoyao1.1566130
IPflag_VIE swapgame1563010
IPflag_RUS andrew31101558010
IPflag_CHN hirro1555010
IPflag_CHN tanhuan1554010
IPflag_CHN stephen1532010
IPflag_IOC th0th1531010
IPflag_CHN Tao Tao (tao)1531020
IPflag_CHN dandan1529030
IPflag_CHN absurd1522260
IPflag_FIN Matias Ikkala (tsatziq)1516010
IPflag_CHN stamina1512150
IPflag_CHN pangyi1495010
IPflag_KOR Kang Gwiyong (gwiyong)1492010
IPflag_KOR Park Do-Young (doyoung2000_ren)1491020
IPflag_CHN huayuebai1487030
IPflag_MAC Sun In (ghostfox)1468020
IPflag_CHN Li Jiajun (lijiajun)1451020
IPflag_KOR plasmon961439060
IPflag_TUR İbrahim Kaan Aslan (ibbo)1439270
IPflag_CHN qq344354481424040
IPflag_CHN zcy1423080
IPflag_CHN lubenwei1411240
IPflag_CHN xiaofei1394270
IPflag_CHN wsz014781379010
IPflag_TPE Lin Huang-Yu (euglin)1378080
IPflag_IOC ...__.__.1325070
IPflag_IOC qq19699082751317090
IPflag_CHN xiaodong1305050
IPflag_CHN kid1265030
IPflag_JPN momonosuke1190040
IPflag_KOR skda1083070
IPflag_CHN shiina1058040
IPflag_CHN heibai1.1043070
IPflag_CZE Jakub Horák (3ifndef)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Anton Alekseev (3ze)N/A000
IPflag_TPE Lin Shu Hsuan (5871224)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Xiao Yikang (aabouh)N/A000
IPflag_TUR Alp Ali Kırkan (alpalikirkan)N/A000
IPflag_POL AlphaGomoku AI (alphagomoku_bot)N/A000
IPflag_EST Ando Meritee (ando)N/A000
IPflag_CHN He Xian (asfsdfer333)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Eugene Bobkov (bobkove)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Denis Kachaev (capellmaster)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Cao Dong (cd1982)N/A000
IPflag_ROU Tudor Daniel (dan04)N/A000
IPflag_CZE Embryo AI (embryo_bot)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Emil Gardström (emil)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Qiu Yunfei (fght990)N/A000
IPflag_CZE Jiri Fontan (fonty)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Changbeom Kim (godkcb17)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Danila Gromov (grover)N/A000
IPflag_JPN Shunsuke Kamiya (hakarai)N/A000
IPflag_TPE Yeh Chengheng (hangsau)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Liao Xinyu (hotdog)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Huang JianGuang (huang11523)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Igor Samotcvetov (jahre)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Eunmin Jang (jang_eun_min)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Fanell Jan (janne)N/A000
IPflag_TPE Li Chih-Hung (jerry)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Maxim Lavrik-Karmazin (jungar)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Katagomo AI (kata1_bot)N/A000
IPflag_JPN Tamada Yoichi (kazami)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Xu Yikuan (king_grand)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Kristian Lindberg (krillel)N/A000
IPflag_TPE Chien Yung Hsuan (laney)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Kim Hanbyeol (laurel)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Petter Gardström (lepenseur)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Peter Burtsev (litoprobka)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Lee Jin Uk (lju1104)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Nikolai Verevkin (melstagen)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Michael Shavarin (mih)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Denis Kachaev (mk108)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Heo JeongBin (nuguri)N/A000
IPflag_CHN She Yinglin (number)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Dmitry Epifanov (owen)N/A000
IPflag_CHN PentaZen AI (pentazen_bot)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Peter Johnsson (peterjo)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Park Sang hyeon (pshyeon92)N/A000
IPflag_CHN He Shujun (qiqi)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Rapfi AI (rapfi_bot)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Si Bingli (renjulvld)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Duan Haobin (riki)N/A000

The rating list is updated every day.

(P = provisional players, I = inactive players, IP = inactive provisional players)