Player list

PlPlayerRatingWinLossDraw
Iflag_CHN Gu Jian (gujian)10290240
Iflag_EST Georg-Romet Topkin (topkin)9610130
IPflag_CHN qishen1870201
IPflag_CHN qq29627683001776400
IPflag_CHN summer1740001
IPflag_CHN Shi Ting (baiyueguang)1732310
IPflag_CHN guanguan1691001
IPflag_CHN Liu Chao (magicflute)1638110
IPflag_CHN sunshine1630110
IPflag_CHN seven231583010
IPflag_CHN daijingxuan1583010
IPflag_KOR Lee JongBin (closer)1577120
IPflag_CHN xdz19981562240
IPflag_VIE swapgame1557010
IPflag_RUS andrew31101554010
IPflag_CHN hirro1551010
IPflag_IOC th0th1546010
IPflag_CHN stephen1529010
IPflag_CHN Tao Tao (tao)1528020
IPflag_CHN dandan1527030
IPflag_CHN absurd1517260
IPflag_FIN Matias Ikkala (tsatziq)1515010
IPflag_CHN pangyi1504010
IPflag_KOR Park Do-Young (doyoung2000_ren)1493020
IPflag_KOR Kang Gwiyong (gwiyong)1492010
IPflag_CHN huayuebai1489030
IPflag_MAC Sun In (ghostfox)1468020
IPflag_CHN Li Jiajun (lijiajun)1454020
IPflag_KOR plasmon961439060
IPflag_CHN qq344354481424040
IPflag_CHN zcy1421080
IPflag_CHN lubenwei1416240
IPflag_CHN xiaofei1390270
IPflag_CHN wsz014781385010
IPflag_TPE Lin Huang-Yu (euglin)1374080
IPflag_IOC ...__.__.1320070
IPflag_IOC qq19699082751312090
IPflag_CHN xiaodong1302050
IPflag_CHN kid1300030
IPflag_CHN shiina1041040
IPflag_CZE Jakub Horák (3ifndef)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Anton Alekseev (3ze)N/A000
IPflag_TPE Lin Shu Hsuan (5871224)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Xiao Yikang (aabouh)N/A000
IPflag_TUR Alp Ali Kırkan (alpalikirkan)N/A000
IPflag_POL AlphaGomoku AI (alphagomoku_bot)N/A000
IPflag_EST Ando Meritee (ando)N/A000
IPflag_CHN He Xian (asfsdfer333)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Eugene Bobkov (bobkove)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Denis Kachaev (capellmaster)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Cao Dong (cd1982)N/A000
IPflag_ROU Tudor Daniel (dan04)N/A000
IPflag_CZE Embryo AI (embryo_bot)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Emil Gardström (emil)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Qiu Yunfei (fght990)N/A000
IPflag_CZE Jiri Fontan (fonty)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Changbeom Kim (godkcb17)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Danila Gromov (grover)N/A000
IPflag_JPN Shunsuke Kamiya (hakarai)N/A000
IPflag_TPE Yeh Chengheng (hangsau)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Liao Xinyu (hotdog)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Huang JianGuang (huang11523)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Igor Samotcvetov (jahre)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Eunmin Jang (jang_eun_min)N/A000
IPflag_TPE Li Chih-Hung (jerry)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Maxim Lavrik-Karmazin (jungar)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Katagomo AI (kata1_bot)N/A000
IPflag_JPN Tamada Yoichi (kazami)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Xu Yikuan (king_grand)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Kristian Lindberg (krillel)N/A000
IPflag_TPE Chien Yung Hsuan (laney)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Kim Hanbyeol (laurel)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Petter Gardström (lepenseur)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Peter Burtsev (litoprobka)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Michael Shavarin (mih)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Denis Kachaev (mk108)N/A000
IPflag_CHN She Yinglin (number)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Dmitry Epifanov (owen)N/A000
IPflag_CHN PentaZen AI (pentazen_bot)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Peter Johnsson (peterjo)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Park Sang hyeon (pshyeon92)N/A000
IPflag_CHN He Shujun (qiqi)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Rapfi AI (rapfi_bot)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Si Bingli (renjulvld)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Duan Haobin (riki)N/A000
IPflag_JPN Hiroki Shimura (shimuken)N/A000
IPflag_CHN SlowRenju AI (slowrenju_bot)N/A000
IPflag_UKR Aleksey Saik (tarni)N/A000
IPflag_POL Łukasz Majksner (usiek)N/A000
IPflag_JPN Kawano Takahisa (v4deon)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Vladimir Drozdov (valdemar52)N/A000
IPflag_EST Villem Mesila (villem)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Wen Ying (wenying127)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Sun Kai (x)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Hu Jie (xsir317)N/A000
IPflag_USA Jane Lusby (yaahc)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Zha Yintao (yaozhen)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Wu Xiaoning (yizimiao)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Yuan Jinfeng (yuanjinfeng)N/A000
IPflag_JPN Tanaka Shotaro (yubessy)N/A000

The rating list is updated every day.

(P = provisional players, I = inactive players, IP = inactive provisional players)