Renju Caffe Games

Player list

PlPlayerRatingWinLossDraw
1flag_CHN ew20856215
2flag_CHN Hao Tianyi (wind23)207518431
3flag_CHN Yao Yujie (byron)207132324
4flag_CHN Li Xueyang (sunny1062059585)203526422
5flag_CHN Yu Chaorui (peter)20331703
6flag_CHN Yao Bocheng (captainybc)201428225
7flag_IOC qi201361640
8flag_EST Aivo Oll (aivo)2009753661
9flag_CHN obgautajk5198718021
10flag_CHN Xu Yili (orange)19733456
11flag_CHN tour196432613
12flag_TPE Cheng Mu-Jung (andwer_marshall)195829417
13flag_RUS Anatolie Smirnov (anatolie)19562127
14flag_RUS Konstantin Nikonov (vanalaud)193521127
15flag_RUS keeker19341272
16flag_RUS Vladimir Filinov (renjubase)19237317
17flag_RUS Valeriy Koreshkov (kvant9)192212210
18flag_IOC darrah189816112
19flag_SWE Bjorn Lind (bjornlind)18951762
20flag_KOR Kang Hong chul (findfind)1866391245
21flag_CHN Qian Yunbing (hanli)181181422
22flag_CHN mengshixin18102169
23flag_CHN bingdwendwen1801923
24flag_RUS Oleg Fedorkin (ofedorkin)1801545013
25flag_KOR adogkjfgjs17971165
26flag_CHN Qu Lujing (aleksei)17821454
27flag_RUS Alexey Mikhaylov (lakeness)177719251
28flag_RUS Igor Kozlov (gosha)1745681158
29flag_CHN Song Yu (raindrop)17205812
30flag_CHN Zhong Zichen (yaochonghua)171322216
31flag_RRA Victor Golosov (gvu)1712546
32flag_RUS Evgeniy Smirnov (russia)169834608
33flag_FIN Samuli Saarenpää (samsite)16881142
34flag_KOR Cha Seunghyun (servant)1683447130
35flag_JPN Yamamoto Mitsuo (okina)16531177
36flag_LTU Linas Laibinis (lince001)164825357
37flag_CHN yjsh14z1633641828
38flag_CHN Pan Guanchen (panguanchen)1613931
39flag_CHN Liu Yaoge (lyg)1601891
40flag_KOR Jeong Hamin (zumdahl)1576342811
41flag_CHN Zhu Ye (zhuye)155121300
42flag_CHN Sui Shunyi (suishunyi)15137101
43flag_TPE vata14371080
44flag_JPN Nakayama Tomoharu (sandersonia)142213329
45flag_SWE Bengt Nyberg (bnyberg)137912160
46flag_RUS Viktor Kurochkin (boor)137713330
47flag_CHN mices12853210
48flag_UKR Roman Umanciv (rum)122114652
49flag_TPE xiangru12112121
50flag_ISR Konstantin Ryumkin (rumkot)119511690
51flag_RUS sapl11811110
52flag_KOR Koo Jahwan (cowboy)11452380
53flag_KOR amid10800170
54flag_UKR Aleksey Saik (aleksey)10207370
55flag_CHN Gu Jian (gujian)10050240
56flag_CHN Liu Sanyi (lotta)8110260
Pflag_CHN chen1966300
Pflag_CHN shine1913200
Pflag_RUS Artem Dulyavichus (aboba)1785520
Pflag_CHN Wang Yi (wangyi)1714612
Pflag_CHN summer1709001
Pflag_CHN Xu Kunbao (xukunbao)1699720
Pflag_CHN Shi Ting (baiyueguang)1666310
Pflag_TPE newhand1630330
Pflag_CHN seven231573010
Pflag_CHN daijingxuan1567010
Pflag_RUS andrew31101548010
Pflag_CHN hirro1544010
Pflag_CHN xdz19981543240
Pflag_VIE swapgame1534010
Pflag_CHN pangyi1529010
Pflag_TPE renju23cat1489010
Pflag_RUS Gasan Babaev (bulldozer)1412030
Pflag_CHN kid1365030
Pflag_CHN shiina1041040
Iflag_CHN lim_yalan19851102
Iflag_CHN Wang Qichao (heihei)196818011
Iflag_IOC mog1947708
Iflag_CHN honghao194116014
Iflag_IOC saitama1888728
Iflag_CHN xishenxun179018216
Iflag_KOR Jang Woncheol (wnchl)1688156
Iflag_RUS Vladimir Sushkov (prospero)16824166
Iflag_SWE Tord Andersson (tord)1667572
Iflag_CHN Ni Zhongxing (apple)1625201325
Iflag_CHN moonlight1577562
Iflag_RUS Pavel Makarov (pamak)15132142
Iflag_JPN Inoue Fumiya (honnova)15004141
Iflag_CHN katagomo14433120
Iflag_CRO Mirko Babic (mirko123)13830130
Iflag_CHN chentianhua13191121
Iflag_KOR Heo JeongBin (showmaker)12923200
Iflag_CHN Fan Jiahao (muzi)12361100
Iflag_KOR Lee JongBin (zeus)12163110
Iflag_KOR Choi Yunsok (choiyunsok)11470130
Iflag_EST Georg-Romet Topkin (topkin)9670130
IPflag_CHN qishen1858201
IPflag_CHN qq29627683001776400
IPflag_CHN guanguan1687001
IPflag_CHN Liu Chao (magicflute)1635110

The rating list is updated every day.

(P = provisional players, I = inactive players, IP = inactive provisional players)